Project Moon Roblox Music IDs

Search 78 community-shared audio IDs from Limbus Company, Library of Ruina and Lobotomy Corporation for Roblox and JJS custom movesets. Copy a number and try it in a compatible audio field.

These IDs were shared by KeyMaster Igor in a Project Moon music list. The creator says they found the audio rather than uploading or making it. We have not tested each ID in game; availability and permissions can change.

78 music IDs found

Limbus Company Roblox music IDs (50)

Arknights X Limbus Company battle theme106622682425555
Run Bongy Run! (April Fools theme)89707765914199
In Hell We Live Lament78333589873620
Combat theme / Canto 1 dungeon106427922641299
Two Worlds112941516097536
Fly, Perfect Wings (also reported as Fly Broken Wings; title unconfirmed)106202614688505
The Middle, Ricardo74651855768533
The Middle (Fight theme)98519907626932
Pequod Trio133197443205618
Compass (reported unavailable by another community source)115877769571526
Compass (alt)80712503354465
Bamboo hatted kim102934793463361
Leviathan (Verg)101266623917319
Erlking108181978983070
Erlking Fight73239189740658
Heathcliff distortion90975018893583
Violet77579718926500
Violet (alt)113028859907598
La Manchaland Entrance83360819591334
La Manchaland Carnival97293797130865
Dulcinea101079695692424
Nicolina’s Debut97937156427802
Manchaland Trio118236444546840
Sancho’s theme114038802940830
Hero121052332073884
Zilu104075422620005
Jia Qiu84327260239315
Lei heng136873326197504
Tian Tian100986964147077
Certain Sinclair theme85214333918906
The Roach Emperor115694024309784
The Pinky Apprentice, Ren90255445720098
The Pinky Nursefather, Shiomi94764073901730
Rien, Base theme “Call new Index”115635356526312
The Index Nursefather, Rien (Saikai)79262785467239
Instrumental Saikai (No Lyrics)104309638809351
Callisto, Base theme “Cut your rings”107996093208596
The Ring Nursefather, Callisto99154704003183
The Middle Nursefather, Matthias89503266223024
Valencina, Base theme “Thumb down, right?”79447631982504
The Thumb Nursefather, Valencina (1st part)80003798366539
The Thumb Nursefather, Valencina (2nd part)120666409183563
Araya VS Ryoshu120796967544065
The Tiansha Star, Muga Ryoshu84037797865526
The Ring Fauvist, Rufo122421195693728
Im Gyeong-eop battle / Intervallo VII-2 Boss Battle125548849144732
Canto 10 Part 3 Boss 1/2127596778543907
Canto 10 Part 3 Boss 3 (0:00 - 1:36 >> and << 1:37 - 4:58 are 2 different songs)128557160225312
Ryoshu’s Pass on79653299111301
Gregor’s Pass on140571874970788

Library of Ruina Roblox music IDs (22)

LoR Lobby105881717957264
Gone Angels76763211904207
Red Mist75987672523927
Children of the city88682324714857
Philip ego107876457918864
Argalia104559530947151
Maya84655555178124
Town of love104225874242906
Gebura107992728229480
Hod126699144805286
Netzach121910554823324
Malkuth131937742510566
Hokma119455761529966
Yesod136371297458182
Chesed120386035909431
Binah85829000117650
Angela (all)122625155351130
Angela 281935546876388
Roland (all / Roland 1)127526705621721
Roland from LoR (Loud & Crunchy audio of “String Theocracy”)104070600940726
Roland 2124855628756856
Roland 3108407497849204

Lobotomy Corporation Roblox music IDs (6)

Lobotomy theme110116439883214
First Alert80089353146928
Second Alert126223357066110
Third Alert84479141313194
Gebura Core Suppression128399203686631
Silent Orchestra’s Performance (high-pitched at 0:48–1:04)80286039223993

How to use these music IDs in JJS

  1. Find a track by name or game and copy its numeric Roblox audio ID.
  2. Paste it into the compatible sound or music field for your custom moveset and test it in game.
  3. If it is silent, check the number and try an alternative. Audio permissions, moderation, or the chosen feature can affect playback.

Some entries are alternate versions, partial tracks, or loud recordings. The community has reported the listed Compass ID unavailable; its current status has not been independently tested.